Jahresprogramm

Drucken
Wo Tag Datum Zeit Ort Heimmannschaft Gegner Nr.
1 Mo 02.01.17 1030 Gossau Berchtholdshornussen
4 Fr 27.01.17 1900 Gossau, Frohsinn Hauptversammlung Alle
7 Sa 18.02.17 0900 Neuenegg Eidg. DV Delegation
9 Sa 04.03.17 1230 Gossau Training Aktive
10 Do 09.03.17 1930 Gossau Hüttli Teamsitzung A Mannschaft erweitert
10 Sa 11.03.17 1230 Gossau Training Aktive
11 Mi 15.03.17 1930 Hüttli Gossau Info Elternabend Nachwuchs
11 Sa 18.03.17 1300 Gossau Training Aktive
12 Sa 25.03.17 1230 Gossau Training Aktive
12 So 26.03.17 1100 Brugg, Frühling Frühlinghornussen Gossau A 1
12 So 26.03.17 1100 Brugg, Frühling Frühlinghornussen Gossau B 51
13 Sa 01.04.17 1300 Gossau Gossau Hasle b. Burgdorf 2
13 So 02.04.17 1100 Brugg, Schachen Gossau A Aeschi A 3
14 Sa 08.04.17 1100 Gossau Arbeitstag Spielfeld Training
15 So 16.04.17 Ostern
16 Sa 22.04.17 1200 Gossau MS Gossau B Thörigen C 52
16 So 23.04.17 1300 Gossau MS Gossau A Gerlafingen-Z'bachB 4
17 Sa 29.04.17 1300 Eriswil MS Eriswil B Gossau B 53
17 So 30.04.17 1300 Affoltern MS Rüegsau-Affoltern A Gossau A 5
18 Sa 06.05.17 1000 Winterthur NW MS Winterthur NW Gossau NW 101
18 So 07.05.17 1230 Gossau MS Gossau A Winterthur A 6
19 Sa 13.05.17 1300 Biglen MS (Vs) Biglen-Arni B Gossau A 7
20 Sa 20.05.17 1000 Gossau NW MS Gossau NW Frauenfeld/Obfelden 102
21 Do 25.05.17 1100 Gossau Hornussen für alle
21 Sa 27.05.17 1300 Langenthal MS Schoren A Gossau A 8
21 So 28.05.17 1200 Gossau MS Gossau B Hintermoos-ReidenB 54
22 So 04.06.17 Pfingsten
23 Sa 10.06.17 1000 Epsach NW MS Epsach NW Gossau NW 103
23 So 11.06.17 1230 Gossau MS Gossau A Tenniken 9
23 So 11.06.17 1200 Kernenried MS Zauggenried-K'ried B Gossau B 55
24 Sa 17.06.17 1300 Rütschelen MS Rütschelen Gossau A 10
24 So 18.06.17 1300 Lohn MS Lohn Gossau B 56
25 Sa 24.06.17 1100 Gossau MS NW Gossau NW Grenchen, Zuchwil 104
25 So 25.06.17 1300 Gossau MS Gossau A Biberist-Dorf 11
26 Sa 01.07.17 1230 Rüedisbach MS* Rüedisbach Gossau A 12
26 So 02.07.17 1100 Gossau MS Gossau B R'wil-K'stetten D 57
27 Sa 08.07.17 1230 Gossau MS Gossau A Huttwil 13
27 So 09.07.17 1100 Luzern MS Luzern Gossau B 58
28 Sa 15.07.17 1230 Obersteckholz MS Obersteckholz Gossau A 14
Ferien 5 Wochen
33 So 20.08.17 1000 Gossau Brunch alle
34 Sa 26.08.17 gz Tag Messen Gossau A Zuchwil B 15
34 So 27.08.17 gz Tag Messen Gossau B Studen-Madretsch 59
35 Sa 02.09.17 gz Tag Schwarzhäusern Frauenfeld-S'hausen Gossau B 60
35 So 03.09.17 gz Tag Schwarzhäusern Mättenwil-Zofingen A Gossau A 16
36 Sa 09.09.17 1100 Epsach NOHV Fest Nachwuchs 105
36 So 10.09.17 1100 Interkantonales Nachwuchs 106
37 Sa 16.09.17 1200 Gossau Veteranentag Ost
38 Sa 16.09.17 1100 Mättenwil AG LU Gossau NW 107
38 So 24.09.17 1230 Mättenwil AG LU Gossau Rothrist-Olten 17/61
39 Sa 30.09.17 1200 Gossau, 6 Kanton Luzern Gossau 18/62
39 So 01.10.17 1230 Gossau Schlusshornussen alle
40 So 08.10.17 1200 Gossau Gossau Obfelden 19/63
42 Sa 21.10.17 1200 Luzern Gossau Jubiläum 20/64
47 Sa 18.11.17 1800 Gossau Absenden alle
4 Fr 26.01.18 1900 Gossau Hauptversammlung alle

Jahresprogramm 2016